Website for a Furniture StoreWe build it for you — free mockupGet my free mockup →
Furniture Store Studio
Furniture StoreYour cityDirect contact

Website for a Furniture Store

Furniture Store in Your city. Practical information, direct contact and enquiries in one click.

4.8

on Google

About Us

A showroom where you actually try the sofa

3k+

Haircuts DoneOpening Hours
Monday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
A showroom where you actually try the sofa
Sunday

Closed

In the showroom

Three-Seat Sofa — Linen
Furniture to live with, not get bored of
From three-seat sofas to studio beds — stocked, priced and ready to take home.

Three-Seat Sofa — Linen

Pocket-Spring Mattress (160×200)
From €1,290
Solid beech frame, sprung seats, choice of Belgian linen covers — washable, swappable and locally upholstered.

Pocket-Spring Mattress (160×200)

Solid-Oak Dining Set — Table + 6 Chairs
From €680
1,200 pocket springs, natural latex top layer, 100-night home trial — full refund if your back disagrees.

Solid-Oak Dining Set — Table + 6 Chairs

Modular Wall Storage
From €1,950
European oak table with extending leaves and six matching ladderback chairs — natural-oil finish included.

Modular Wall Storage

Bedroom Set — Bed + 2 Bedside Tables
From €1,120
Configure to your wall: open shelves, drawer modules, hinged or sliding doors — choose oak, walnut or matt-laquered fronts.

Bedroom Set — Bed + 2 Bedside Tables

Custom Sofa Order
From €1,480
Upholstered headboard in linen, solid-wood frame, two matching bedside drawers — many fabrics on the day.

Custom Sofa Order

By quote

Pick the frame, the dimensions, the fabric and the cushion firmness — locally upholstered, delivered within two months.

Pricing

Our PricesQuality services at fair prices.Three-Seat Sofa — Linen
In stock 5 daysFrom €1,290Pocket-Spring Mattress (160×200)
In stock 5 daysFrom €680Solid-Oak Dining Set — Table + 6 Chairs
In stock 5 daysFrom €1,950Modular Wall Storage
6–8 weeksFrom €1,120Bedroom Set — Bed + 2 Bedside Tables
6–8 weeksFrom €1,480Custom Sofa Order

8–12 weeks

Solid-Oak Dining Set — Table + 6 Chairs — From €1,950

Modular Wall Storage — From €1,120

Bedroom Set — Bed + 2 Bedside Tables — From €1,480

Custom Sofa Order — By quote
2. Date
Contact
Custom Sofa Order Contact