
Mens Clothing StoreYour cityDirect contact
Website for a Mens Clothing Store
Mens Clothing Store in Your city. Practical information, direct contact and enquiries in one click.
4.8
on Google
About Us
Menswear built around the man wearing it
3k+
Haircuts DoneOpening Hours
Monday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
On the rails

Made for the way you actually dress
From a quick suit pickup to a full wardrobe rebuild.
Made-to-Measure Suit

From €695
Two-piece in fine Italian wool, hand-cut to your measurements with a working buttonhole and bespoke lining.
Off-the-Peg Suit + Alterations

From €349
Stocked navy, charcoal and mid-grey suits adjusted by our tailor before you leave the shop.
Personal Styling Hour

€60
Private session with a stylist who pulls a rail to your brief — wedding guest, new job, holiday capsule.
Wedding Party Fitting

From €950
Groom plus four ushers coordinated in matching cloth, accessories and pocket square.
Trouser & Jacket Alterations

From €18
In-house tailor handles hems, waist takes, sleeve length and lining repairs — turnaround in under a week.
Capsule Wardrobe Refresh
From €420
Six to eight pieces — knitwear, denim, two shirts, a jacket — that rotate through your week without thinking.
Pricing
Our PricesQuality services at fair prices.Made-to-Measure Suit
Two fittingsFrom €695Off-the-Peg Suit + Alterations
Same dayFrom €349Personal Styling Hour
60 min€60Wedding Party Fitting
Two visitsFrom €950Trouser & Jacket Alterations
Within 5 daysFrom €18Capsule Wardrobe Refresh
90 min
From €420
Our Work
Wedding Party Fitting — From €950
Trouser & Jacket Alterations — From €18
Capsule Wardrobe Refresh — From €420
2. Date
‹
Visit Us