Website for a Mens Clothing StoreWe build it for you — free mockupGet my free mockup →
Mens Clothing Store Studio
Mens Clothing StoreYour cityDirect contact

Website for a Mens Clothing Store

Mens Clothing Store in Your city. Practical information, direct contact and enquiries in one click.

4.8

on Google

About Us

Menswear built around the man wearing it

3k+

Haircuts DoneOpening Hours
Monday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Menswear built around the man wearing it
Sunday

Closed

On the rails

Made-to-Measure Suit
Made for the way you actually dress
From a quick suit pickup to a full wardrobe rebuild.

Made-to-Measure Suit

Off-the-Peg Suit + Alterations
From €695
Two-piece in fine Italian wool, hand-cut to your measurements with a working buttonhole and bespoke lining.

Off-the-Peg Suit + Alterations

Personal Styling Hour
From €349
Stocked navy, charcoal and mid-grey suits adjusted by our tailor before you leave the shop.

Personal Styling Hour

Wedding Party Fitting
€60
Private session with a stylist who pulls a rail to your brief — wedding guest, new job, holiday capsule.

Wedding Party Fitting

Trouser & Jacket Alterations
From €950
Groom plus four ushers coordinated in matching cloth, accessories and pocket square.

Trouser & Jacket Alterations

Capsule Wardrobe Refresh
From €18
In-house tailor handles hems, waist takes, sleeve length and lining repairs — turnaround in under a week.

Capsule Wardrobe Refresh

From €420

Six to eight pieces — knitwear, denim, two shirts, a jacket — that rotate through your week without thinking.

Pricing

Our PricesQuality services at fair prices.Made-to-Measure Suit
Two fittingsFrom €695Off-the-Peg Suit + Alterations
Same dayFrom €349Personal Styling Hour
60 min€60Wedding Party Fitting
Two visitsFrom €950Trouser & Jacket Alterations
Within 5 daysFrom €18Capsule Wardrobe Refresh

90 min

Wedding Party Fitting — From €950

Trouser & Jacket Alterations — From €18

Capsule Wardrobe Refresh — From €420

2. Date
‹
Visit Us
Other Contact